Difference between revisions of "User:Shrly/Sandbox"
From PinataIsland.info, the Viva Piñata wiki
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|127 35||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088A30&row1=E07B63A21E088A30 E07B63A21E088A30]||shrly||nothing | |127 35||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088A30&row1=E07B63A21E088A30 E07B63A21E088A30]||shrly||nothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 36||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088BE0&row1=E07B63A21E088BE0 E07B63A21E088BE0]||shrly|| | + | |127 36||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088BE0&row1=E07B63A21E088BE0 E07B63A21E088BE0]||shrly||red bar |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 37||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088BC0&row1=E07B63A21E088BC0 E07B63A21E088BC0]||shrly|| | + | |127 37||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088BC0&row1=E07B63A21E088BC0 E07B63A21E088BC0]||shrly||red bar |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 38||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088B70&row1=E07B63A21E088B70 E07B63A21E088B70]||shrly|| | + | |127 38||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088B70&row1=E07B63A21E088B70 E07B63A21E088B70]||shrly||nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 39||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088B30&row1=E07B63A21E088B30 E07B63A21E088B30]||shrly|| | + | |127 39||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088B30&row1=E07B63A21E088B30 E07B63A21E088B30]||shrly||nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 40||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088EE0&row1=E07B63A21E088EE0 E07B63A21E088EE0]||shrly|| | + | |127 40||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088EE0&row1=E07B63A21E088EE0 E07B63A21E088EE0]||shrly||nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 41||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088EC0&row1=E07B63A21E088EC0 E07B63A21E088EC0]||shrly|| | + | |127 41||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088EC0&row1=E07B63A21E088EC0 E07B63A21E088EC0]||shrly||nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 42||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088E70&row1=E07B63A21E088E70 E07B63A21E088E70]||shrly|| | + | |127 42||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088E70&row1=E07B63A21E088E70 E07B63A21E088E70]||shrly||nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 43||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088E30&row1=E07B63A21E088E30 E07B63A21E088E30]||shrly|| | + | |127 43||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088E30&row1=E07B63A21E088E30 E07B63A21E088E30]||shrly||red bar |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 44||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088FE0&row1=E07B63A21E088FE0 E07B63A21E088FE0]||shrly|| | + | |127 44||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088FE0&row1=E07B63A21E088FE0 E07B63A21E088FE0]||shrly||nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 45||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088FC0&row1=E07B63A21E088FC0 E07B63A21E088FC0]||shrly|| | + | |127 45||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088FC0&row1=E07B63A21E088FC0 E07B63A21E088FC0]||shrly||nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 46||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088F70&row1=E07B63A21E088F70 E07B63A21E088F70]||shrly|| | + | |127 46||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088F70&row1=E07B63A21E088F70 E07B63A21E088F70]||shrly||nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 47||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088F30&row1=E07B63A21E088F30 E07B63A21E088F30]||shrly|| | + | |127 47||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088F30&row1=E07B63A21E088F30 E07B63A21E088F30]||shrly||red bar |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 48||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E0889E0&row1=E07B63A21E0889E0 E07B63A21E0889E0]||shrly|| | + | |127 48||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E0889E0&row1=E07B63A21E0889E0 E07B63A21E0889E0]||shrly||nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 49||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E0889C0&row1=E07B63A21E0889C0 E07B63A21E0889C0]||shrly|| | + | |127 49||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E0889C0&row1=E07B63A21E0889C0 E07B63A21E0889C0]||shrly||nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 50||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088970&row1=E07B63A21E088970 E07B63A21E088970]||shrly|| | + | |127 50||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088970&row1=E07B63A21E088970 E07B63A21E088970]||shrly||nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |127 51||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088930&row1=E07B63A21E088930 E07B63A21E088930]||shrly|| | + | |127 51||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E088930&row1=E07B63A21E088930 E07B63A21E088930]||shrly||nothing |
|- | |- | ||
|127 52||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E0888E0&row1=E07B63A21E0888E0 E07B63A21E0888E0]||shrly|| | |127 52||[http://pinataisland.info/vision/index.php?desc=E07B63A21E0888E0&row1=E07B63A21E0888E0 E07B63A21E0888E0]||shrly|| | ||
Revision as of 18:07, 4 March 2011
| ID | Predicted barcode | Volunteer | Results |
|---|---|---|---|
| 127 0 | E07B63A21E0885E0 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 1 | E07B63A21E0885C0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 2 | E07B63A21E088570 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 3 | E07B63A21E088530 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 4 | E07B63A21E0884E0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 5 | E07B63A21E0884C0 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 6 | E07B63A21E088470 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 7 | E07B63A21E088430 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 8 | E07B63A21E0887E0 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 9 | E07B63A21E0887C0 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 10 | E07B63A21E088770 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 11 | E07B63A21E088730 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 12 | E07B63A21E0886E0 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 13 | E07B63A21E0886C0 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 14 | E07B63A21E088670 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 15 | E07B63A21E088630 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 16 | E07B63A21E0881E0 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 17 | E07B63A21E0881C0 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 18 | E07B63A21E088170 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 19 | E07B63A21E088130 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 20 | E07B63A21E0880E0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 21 | E07B63A21E0880C0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 22 | E07B63A21E088070 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 23 | E07B63A21E088030 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 24 | E07B63A21E0883E0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 25 | E07B63A21E0883C0 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 26 | E07B63A21E088370 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 27 | E07B63A21E088330 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 28 | E07B63A21E0882E0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 29 | E07B63A21E0882C0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 30 | E07B63A21E088270 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 31 | E07B63A21E088230 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 32 | E07B63A21E088AE0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 33 | E07B63A21E088AC0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 34 | E07B63A21E088A70 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 35 | E07B63A21E088A30 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 36 | E07B63A21E088BE0 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 37 | E07B63A21E088BC0 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 38 | E07B63A21E088B70 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 39 | E07B63A21E088B30 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 40 | E07B63A21E088EE0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 41 | E07B63A21E088EC0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 42 | E07B63A21E088E70 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 43 | E07B63A21E088E30 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 44 | E07B63A21E088FE0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 45 | E07B63A21E088FC0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 46 | E07B63A21E088F70 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 47 | E07B63A21E088F30 | shrly | red bar |
| 127 48 | E07B63A21E0889E0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 49 | E07B63A21E0889C0 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 50 | E07B63A21E088970 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 51 | E07B63A21E088930 | shrly | nothing |
| 127 52 | E07B63A21E0888E0 | shrly | |
| 127 53 | E07B63A21E0888C0 | shrly | |
| 127 54 | E07B63A21E088870 | shrly | |
| 127 55 | E07B63A21E088830 | shrly | |
| 127 56 | E07B63A21E088CE0 | shrly | |
| 127 57 | E07B63A21E088CC0 | shrly | |
| 127 58 | E07B63A21E088C70 | shrly | |
| 127 59 | E07B63A21E088C30 | shrly | |
| 127 60 | E07B63A21E088DE0 | shrly | |
| 127 61 | E07B63A21E088DC0 | shrly | |
| 127 62 | E07B63A21E088D70 | shrly | |
| 127 63 | E07B63A21E088D30 | shrly | |
| 127 64 | E07B63A21E0895E0 | shrly | |
| 127 65 | E07B63A21E0895C0 | shrly | |
| 127 66 | E07B63A21E089570 | shrly | |
| 127 67 | E07B63A21E089530 | shrly | |
| 127 68 | E07B63A21E0894E0 | shrly | |
| 127 69 | E07B63A21E0894C0 | shrly | |
| 127 70 | E07B63A21E089470 | shrly | |
| 127 71 | E07B63A21E089430 | shrly | |
| 127 72 | E07B63A21E0897E0 | shrly | |
| 127 73 | E07B63A21E0897C0 | shrly | |
| 127 74 | E07B63A21E089770 | shrly | |
| 127 75 | E07B63A21E089730 | shrly | |
| 127 76 | E07B63A21E0896E0 | shrly | |
| 127 77 | E07B63A21E0896C0 | shrly | |
| 127 78 | E07B63A21E089670 | shrly | |
| 127 79 | E07B63A21E089630 | shrly | |
| 127 80 | E07B63A21E0891E0 | shrly | |
| 127 81 | E07B63A21E0891C0 | shrly | |
| 127 82 | E07B63A21E089170 | shrly | |
| 127 83 | E07B63A21E089130 | shrly | |
| 127 84 | E07B63A21E0890E0 | shrly | |
| 127 85 | E07B63A21E0890C0 | shrly | |
| 127 86 | E07B63A21E089070 | shrly | |
| 127 87 | E07B63A21E089030 | shrly | |
| 127 88 | E07B63A21E0893E0 | shrly | |
| 127 89 | E07B63A21E0893C0 | shrly | |
| 127 90 | E07B63A21E089370 | shrly | |
| 127 91 | E07B63A21E089330 | shrly | |
| 127 92 | E07B63A21E0892E0 | shrly | |
| 127 93 | E07B63A21E0892C0 | shrly | |
| 127 94 | E07B63A21E089270 | shrly | |
| 127 95 | E07B63A21E089230 | shrly | |
| 127 96 | E07B63A21E089AE0 | shrly | |
| 127 97 | E07B63A21E089AC0 | shrly | |
| 127 98 | E07B63A21E089A70 | shrly | |
| 127 99 | E07B63A21E089A30 | shrly | |
| 127 100 | E07B63A21E089BE0 | shrly | |
| 127 101 | E07B63A21E089BC0 | shrly | |
| 127 102 | E07B63A21E089B70 | shrly | |
| 127 103 | E07B63A21E089B30 | shrly | |
| 127 104 | E07B63A21E089EE0 | shrly | |
| 127 105 | E07B63A21E089EC0 | shrly | |
| 127 106 | E07B63A21E089E70 | shrly | |
| 127 107 | E07B63A21E089E30 | shrly | |
| 127 108 | E07B63A21E089FE0 | shrly | |
| 127 109 | E07B63A21E089FC0 | shrly | |
| 127 110 | E07B63A21E089F70 | shrly | |
| 127 111 | E07B63A21E089F30 | shrly | |
| 127 112 | E07B63A21E0899E0 | shrly | |
| 127 113 | E07B63A21E0899C0 | shrly | |
| 127 114 | E07B63A21E089970 | shrly | |
| 127 115 | E07B63A21E089930 | shrly | |
| 127 116 | E07B63A21E0898E0 | shrly | |
| 127 117 | E07B63A21E0898C0 | shrly | |
| 127 118 | E07B63A21E089870 | shrly | |
| 127 119 | E07B63A21E089830 | shrly | |
| 127 120 | E07B63A21E089CE0 | shrly | |
| 127 121 | E07B63A21E089CC0 | shrly | |
| 127 122 | E07B63A21E089C70 | shrly | |
| 127 123 | E07B63A21E089C30 | shrly | |
| 127 124 | E07B63A21E089DE0 | shrly | |
| 127 125 | E07B63A21E089DC0 | shrly | |
| 127 126 | E07B63A21E089D70 | shrly | |
| 127 127 | E07B63A21E089D30 | shrly |